Top 20 Shareholders

as at 11 June 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39313.44%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 59,835,51610.01%
3RAY JAMES25,038,4694.19%
4HOWARD LU16,068,1812.69%
5MR EDDIE SABA15,875,3782.66%
6EDDIE SABA PTY LTD14,000,0002.34%
7CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED13,522,2132.26%
8TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.51%
9MR KELWYN ROY MCMEIKAN6,070,0001.02%
10SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD6,012,2561.01%
11ICON HOLDINGS PTY LTD 6,000,0001.00%
12JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.98%
13CABLEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD4,991,3320.84%
14MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.75%
15ALPHA GEM PTY LTD4,304,5810.72%
16MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV3,741,0000.63%
17MOROHI PTY LTD3,620,0580.61%
18MR DOUGLAS CAMPBELL TIPPING + MRS NEREIDA MARY TIPPING 3,500,0000.59%
19LINK ORANGE PTY LTD3,393,1810.57%
20MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH3,350,0000.56%
Total289,002,30848.36%