Top 20 Shareholders

as at 03 December 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39312.21%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 59,835,5169.10%
3SABA SUPER PTY LTD 30,000,0004.56%
4RAY JAMES25,038,4693.81%
5HOWARD LU16,068,1812.44%
6MR EDDIE SABA15,875,3782.41%
7LILIANA ENZA BAYEH + JAMIL BAYEH15,000,0002.28%
7WILLATON PROPERTIES PTY LTD15,000,0002.28%
9MR DANIEL SABA14,000,0002.13%
10CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED13,467,6752.05%
11TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.37%
12SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD6,672,7731.01%
13MR CHRISTOPHER G CHANDLER6,000,0000.91%
14JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.89%
15MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH5,350,0000.81%
16CABLEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD4,991,3320.76%
17MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.68%
18ALPHA GEM PTY LTD4,304,5810.65%
19IRIS SYDNEY HOLDINGS PTY LTD4,200,0000.64%
20MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV3,741,0000.57%
Total339,225,04851.58%