Top 20 Shareholders

as at 20 January 2023

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39310.46%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 61,888,8168.06%
3RAY JAMES50,076,9376.52%
4SABA SUPER PTY LTD 45,000,0005.86%
5MR EDDIE SABA23,813,0673.10%
6MR DANIEL SABA21,000,0002.73%
7HOWARD LU16,068,1812.09%
8CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED15,378,2892.00%
9MRS LILIANA ENZA BAYEH + MR JAMIL BAYEH15,000,0001.95%
9WILLATON PROPERTIES PTY LTD15,000,0001.95%
11TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.17%
12IRIS SYDNEY HOLDINGS PTY LTD8,500,0001.11%
13MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH8,025,0001.04%
14SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD7,672,7731.00%
15MR ANDREW DOWDESWELL 7,210,0000.94%
16MR ROBERT GALBRAITH6,101,1890.79%
17JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.76%
18MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV5,611,5000.73%
19MS MALAKY KAZEM4,705,9640.61%
20MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.59%
Total410,731,85953.48%