Top 20 Shareholders

as at 30 September 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39310.46%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 62,081,8168.08%
3RAY JAMES50,076,9376.52%
4SABA SUPER PTY LTD 45,000,0005.86%
5MR EDDIE SABA23,813,0673.10%
6MR DANIEL SABA21,000,0002.73%
7HOWARD LU16,068,1812.09%
8CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED15,444,4402.01%
9MRS LILIANA ENZA BAYEH + MR JAMIL BAYEH15,000,0001.95%
9WILLATON PROPERTIES PTY LTD15,000,0001.95%
11MR KELWYN ROY MCMEIKAN14,000,0001.82%
12TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.17%
13MR CHRISTOPHER G CHANDLER8,500,0001.11%
14MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH8,025,0001.04%
15SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD7,672,7731.00%
16MR ANDREW DOWDESWELL 7,250,0000.94%
17IRIS SYDNEY HOLDINGS PTY LTD7,000,0000.91%
18JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.76%
19MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV5,611,5000.73%
20MS MALAKY KAZEM4,705,9640.61%
Total421,429,82154.87%