Top 20 Shareholders

as at 17 September 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39313.44%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 59,835,51610.01%
3RAY JAMES25,038,4694.19%
4HOWARD LU16,068,1812.69%
5MR EDDIE SABA15,875,3782.66%
6EDDIE SABA PTY LTD14,000,0002.34%
7CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED13,631,9772.28%
8TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.51%
9SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD6,012,2561.01%
10ICON HOLDINGS PTY LTD 6,000,0001.00%
11JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.98%
12MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH5,350,0000.90%
13MR DOUGLAS CAMPBELL TIPPING + MRS NEREIDA MARY TIPPING 5,000,0000.84%
14CABLEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD4,991,3320.84%
15MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.75%
16ALPHA GEM PTY LTD4,304,5810.72%
17MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV3,741,0000.63%
18MOROHI PTY LTD3,620,0580.61%
19LINK ORANGE PTY LTD3,393,1810.57%
20IAN PETHERBRIDGE RETIREMENT FUND PTY LTD 3,250,0000.54%
Total289,792,07248.49%