Top 20 Shareholders

as at 22 January 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39313.44%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 59,835,51610.01%
3RAY JAMES25,038,4694.19%
4HOWARD LU16,068,1812.69%
5MR EDDIE SABA15,125,3782.53%
6MR EDDIE SABA 12,000,0002.01%
7CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED11,319,6881.89%
8TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.51%
9ICON HOLDINGS PTY LTD 6,000,0001.00%
10JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.98%
11CABLEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD4,991,3320.84%
12SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD4,522,2560.76%
13MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.75%
14ALPHA GEM PTY LTD4,304,5810.72%
15MR DOUGLAS CAMPBELL TIPPING + MRS NEREIDA MARY TIPPING 4,000,0000.67%
16MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV3,741,0000.63%
17J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED3,635,6760.61%
18MOROHI PTY LTD3,620,0580.61%
19LINK ORANGE PTY LTD3,393,1810.57%
20MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH3,350,0000.56%
Total280,625,45946.96%