Top 20 Shareholders

as at 23 October 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39313.44%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 59,835,51610.01%
3RAY JAMES25,038,4694.19%
4HOWARD LU16,068,1812.69%
5MR EDDIE SABA15,125,3782.53%
6MR EDDIE SABA 12,000,0002.01%
7CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED11,346,0741.90%
8TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.51%
9ICON HOLDINGS PTY LTD 6,000,0001.00%
10CABLEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD4,991,3320.84%
11SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD4,522,2560.76%
12MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.75%
13ALPHA GEM PTY LTD4,304,5810.72%
14BLADES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD4,250,0000.71%
15MR DOUGLAS CAMPBELL TIPPING + MRS NEREIDA MARY TIPPING 4,000,0000.67%
16MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV3,741,0000.63%
17J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED3,635,6760.61%
18MOROHI PTY LTD3,620,0580.61%
19LINK ORANGE PTY LTD3,393,1810.57%
20IAN PETHERBRIDGE RETIREMENT FUND PTY LTD 3,250,0000.54%
Total278,940,09546.68%