Top 20 Shareholders

as at 20 May 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39310.64%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 60,235,5167.98%
3SABA SUPER PTY LTD 45,000,0005.96%
4RAY JAMES37,557,7034.98%
5MR EDDIE SABA23,813,0673.16%
6MR DANIEL SABA21,000,0002.78%
7HOWARD LU16,068,1812.13%
8CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED15,686,1282.08%
9MR KELWYN ROY MCMEIKAN15,300,0002.03%
10LILIANA ENZA BAYEH + JAMIL BAYEH15,000,0001.99%
10MR CHRISTOPHER G CHANDLER15,000,0001.99%
10WILLATON PROPERTIES PTY LTD15,000,0001.99%
13TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.19%
14MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH8,025,0001.06%
15SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD7,672,7731.02%
16ALTOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 6,000,0130.79%
17JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.78%
18MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV5,611,5000.74%
19MR ANDREW DOWDESWELL 5,450,0000.72%
20IRIS SYDNEY HOLDINGS PTY LTD5,400,0000.72%
Total413,000,02454.72%