Top 20 Shareholders

as at 12 April 2024

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39310.46%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD61,078,8167.95%
3RAY JAMES50,076,9376.52%
4SABA SUPER PTY LTD 45,000,0005.86%
5MR EDDIE SABA23,813,0673.10%
6MR DANIEL SABA21,000,0002.73%
7HOWARD LU16,068,1812.09%
8MRS LILIANA ENZA BAYEH + MR JAMIL BAYEH15,000,0001.95%
8WILLATON PROPERTIES PTY LTD15,000,0001.95%
10CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED14,566,9491.90%
11SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD14,066,9181.83%
12TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.17%
13MR ROBERT CAMERON GALBRAITH8,025,0001.04%
14IRIS SYDNEY HOLDINGS PTY LTD7,500,0000.98%
15EDDIE SABA PTY LTD7,440,0210.97%
16MR ANDREW DOWDESWELL 7,210,0000.94%
17MR ROBERT GALBRAITH6,101,1890.79%
18JOHN E GILL TRADING PTY LTD5,861,7500.76%
19MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV5,611,5000.73%
20TERRYDENT PTY LTD 5,010,6370.65%
Total417,749,35854.39%