Top 20 Shareholders

as at 15 November 2019

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39313.44%
2HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED 59,835,51610.01%
3RAY JAMES25,038,4694.19%
4HOWARD LU16,068,1812.69%
5CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED11,008,6381.84%
6MR RONALD WILLIAM BALDWIN + MRS DIANNE BETH BALDWIN 9,509,6001.59%
7TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.51%
8MR EDDIE SABA7,540,4781.26%
9MR EDDIE SABA 7,400,0001.24%
10ICON HOLDINGS PTY LTD 6,000,0001.00%
11CABLEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD4,991,3320.84%
12SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD4,522,2560.76%
13MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.75%
14ALPHA GEM PTY LTD4,304,5810.72%
15J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED3,766,1300.63%
16MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV3,741,0000.63%
17BLADES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD3,650,0000.61%
18MOROHI PTY LTD3,620,0580.61%
19LINK ORANGE PTY LTD3,393,1810.57%
20IAN PETHERBRIDGE RETIREMENT FUND PTY LTD 3,250,0000.54%
Total271,457,81345.43%