Top 20 Shareholders

as at 21 February 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1HK PROSPEROUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED80,318,39313.44%
2HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED 59,835,51610.01%
3RAY JAMES25,038,4694.19%
4HOWARD LU16,068,1812.69%
5MR EDDIE SABA12,000,0002.01%
6CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED10,953,6881.83%
7MR EDDIE SABA 9,400,0001.57%
8TAIWAN FRUCTOSE CO LTD9,000,0001.51%
9ICON HOLDINGS PTY LTD 6,000,0001.00%
10CABLEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD4,991,3320.84%
11SAMBOR TRADING PTY LTD4,522,2560.76%
12MR CHIEN HUA LEE4,500,0000.75%
13ALPHA GEM PTY LTD4,304,5810.72%
14MR DOUGLAS CAMPBELL TIPPING + MRS NEREIDA MARY TIPPING 3,800,0000.64%
15MR IANAKI SEMERDZIEV3,741,0000.63%
16J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED3,667,1300.61%
17BLADES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD3,650,0000.61%
18MOROHI PTY LTD3,620,0580.61%
19LINK ORANGE PTY LTD3,393,1810.57%
20IAN PETHERBRIDGE RETIREMENT FUND PTY LTD 3,250,0000.54%
Total272,053,78545.53%